BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Ranglisten 2014 / 15

Herren

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

05.10.14

II

23.11.14

III

08.02.15

IV

08.03.15

Ges.

1

Witt, Pascal

The Devil’s Neighbours

--

230

300

155

685

2

Bürger, Michael

DC Wathlingen

75

300

90

180

645

3

Schulz, David

Dartschnecken

300

--

230

--

530

4

Böttcher, Thorsten

DC Wathlingen

180

--

90

230

500

5

Barenscheer, Henning

DC Fally Flyers

230

75

75

110

490

6

Drewes, Volker

ESV Munster

130

180

90

60

460

7

Gonzales, Tyrone

DC Fally Flyers

--

110

40

300

450

8

Rodewald, Dominik

ESV Munster

155

130

130

--

415

9

Brandt, Sören

Dartschnecken

50

90

180

90

410

 

Tismer, Marcus

Dartschnecken

110

60

110

130

410

11

Scherer, Jörg

DC Fally Flyers

90

155

155

Aufgabe

400

12

Harms, Ingo

Dartschnecken

90

130

--

130

350

13

Hoh, Oliver

Dartschnecken

110

90

60

60

320

14

Heimlich, Tim

Dartschnecken

60

60

40

110

270

15

Benecke, Jan-Phillipp

Dartschnecken

75

60

75

50

260

16

Seliger, Karsten

Bull’s Eye

75

60

40

75

250

17

Nagel, Heiko

Bull’s Eye

40

75

90

40

245

18

Rahlfs, Andreas

DC Blind Eagles

--

75

75

90

240

 

Witt, Danny

Dartschnecken

90

50

50

50

240

20

Henning, Dennis

The Devil’s Neighbours

50

--

110

60

220

21

Milde, Jacques

DC Wathlingen

40

75

40

60

215

22

Elferink, Lucas

Dutch Legionaires

--

90

60

60

210

 

Herter, Harry

DC Blind Eagles

60

60

--

90

210

 

Keith, John

DC Fally Flyers

--

110

60

40

210

25

Mielke, Matthias

Dartschnecken

60

40

40

60

200

26

Wrietz, Patrick

ESV Munster

130

60

--

--

190

27

Bastian, Gerd

Dartschnecken

60

--

50

75

185

 

Kaiser, Dennis

DC Wathlingen

--

50

60

75

185

29

Bründel, Torsten

The Devil’s Neighbours

40

40

50

50

180

 

Heimlich, Thomas

Dartschnecken

40

40

60

40

180

31

Rahlfs, Aaron

DC Blind Eagles

--

50

75

50

175

 

Ritzer, Carsten

DC Fally Flyers

--

60

40

75

175

33

Waterson, John

DC Fally Flyers

40

90

40

--

170

34

Hamann, Daniel

Dartschnecken

75

--

--

90

165

35

Lyon, Mick

DC Fally Flyers

40

40

40

40

160

 

Nordbruch, Alexander

DC Wathlingen

--

60

50

50

160

 

Skibinski, Patrick

DC Fally Flyers

40

40

40

40

160

38

Kobusch, Eric

DC Wathlingen

40

50

50

--

140

 

Langhammer, K.-D.

DC Blind Eagles

60

40

--

40

140

 

Petersson, Holger

Dart Dragons

50

--

50

40

140

41

Dorin, Jonas

Bull’s Eye

40

--

50

40

130

 

Kirchner, Karsten

Bull’s Eye

50

40

40

--

130

 

Widmer, Manfred

DC Fally Flyers

40

50

40

--

130

 

Wood, David

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

130

--

130

45

Kaiser, Kevin

SV Bothmer/N.

--

40

40

40

120

 

Wilken, Henning

DC Fally Flyers

40

40

40

--

120

47

Huhn, Werner

Bull’s Eye

--

50

60

--

110

 

Knoke, Sebastian

DC Fally Flyers

50

--

60

--

110

49

Vehrs, Rolf

DC Wathlingen

--

40

--

60

100

50

Hornich, Michael

Bull’s Eye

--

40

50

--

90

 

Lerch, David

Dartschnecken

50

40

--

--

90

52

Bastian, Alexander

SV Bothmer/N.

--

40

40

--

80

 

Habermann, Enrico

Bull’s Eye

40

--

40

--

80

 

Hausmann, Lars

Dartschnecken

40

--

--

40

80

 

Holder, Kevin

ESV Munster

40

40

--

--

80

 

Moldenhauer, Th.

DC Fally Flyers

--

40

40

--

80

 

Skibba, Ralf

Dart Dragons

40

--

40

--

80

 

Weich, Dirk

DC Wathlingen

40

--

40

--

80

59

Friedrichs, Peter

ESV Munster

60

--

--

--

60

 

Gray, Simon

Dutch Legionaires

--

--

--

60

60

 

Krützfeldt, Martin

Dartschnecken

60

--

--

--

60

 

Marwedel, Stefan

Dart Dragons

60

--

--

--

60

 

Widmer, Markus

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

60

--

60

64

Cobau, Stephan

Dart Dragons

--

--

--

50

50

 

Friedrichs, Lukas

ESV Munster

50

--

--

--

50

 

Genko, John

Dutch Legionaires

--

--

--

50

50

 

Grigoleit, Volker

SV Bothmer/N.

--

50

--

--

50

 

Jelinek, Joachim

DC Blind Eagles

--

50

--

--

50

 

Saunders, Cerith

The Devil’s Neighbours

50

--

--

--

50

70

Ahn, Holger von

ESV Munster

40

--

--

--

40

 

Armbrust, Bastian

Bull’s Eye

--

40

--

--

40

 

Bothe, Torsten

DC Wathlingen

--

--

40

--

40

 

Brunke, Axel

DC Blind Eagles

--

--

--

40

40

 

Deiders, Christian

SV Bothmer/N.

--

40

--

--

40

 

Hoogen, Jacob van

Bull’s Eye

40

--

--

--

40

 

Hooijberg, Frits

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

40

--

40

 

Köritz, Mark

DC Wathlingen

--

--

40

--

40

 

Müller, Michael

Dart Dragons

40

--

--

--

40

 

Pichlo, Thomas

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

40

--

40

 

Schmidt, Mario

ESV Munster

40

--

--

--

40

 

Schrödinger, Bruno

Dartschnecken

--

--

--

40

40

 

Schwarze, Florian

Dart Dragons

--

--

40

--

40

 

Swann, John

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

40

--

40

 

 

Teilnehmer:

51

49

56

44

 


Damen

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

05.10.14

II

23.11.14

III

08.02.15

IV

08.03.15

Ges.

1

Peuss, Marita

Dartschnecken

230

300

300

300

1130

2

Stenschke, Cornelia

The Devil’s Neighbours

300

230

180

--

710

3

Gruß, Petra

DC Fally Flyers

180

110

230

130

650

4

Gennerich, Christin

Dartschnecken

130

155

110

230

625

5

Bründel, Petra

The Devil’s Neighbours

130

130

90

130

480

6

Böse-Seiffert, S.

DC Fally Flyers

--

130

130

180

440

7

Bastian, Barbara

Dartschnecken

155

--

90

90

335

8

Heimlich, Sabine

Dartschnecken

--

--

155

155

310

 

Langhammer, Ute

DC Blind Eagles

110

110

--

90

310

 

Ortelbach, Silvi

SV Bothmer/N.

--

180

130

--

310

11

Oltmann, Carina

Dartschnecken

90

--

90

90

270

12

Keith, Daniela

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

90

110

200

13

Armbrust, Marion

Bull’s Eye

--

--

110

--

110

 

Ronneberger, Sabine

Bull’s Eye

110

--

--

--

110

 

Stölzer, Katrin

Dartschnecken

--

--

--

110

110

 

 

Teilnehmerinnen:

9

8

12

11