14. SPIELTAG:

09.05.15

BOL - DC Wathlingen B - DC Belsen
BOL - SV Bothmer/N. A - The Devil's Neighbours A
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours B - ESV Munster B
BL - DC Fally Flyers B - Bull's Eye A
BL - Dart Dragons A - Dartschnecken C
BL - SV Bothmer/N. B - DC Fally Flyers C

BK - The Devil's Neighbours C - ESV Munster C
BK - Bull's Eye C - DC Blind Eagles B
BK - Bull's Eye B - Dart Dragons B


13. SPIELTAG

11.04.15

BOL - ESV Munster B - DC Blind Eagles A
BOL - SV Bothmer/N. A - DC Wathlingen B
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours A - DC Belsen
BL - DC Fally Flyers C - DC Wathlingen C
BL - Dartschnecken C - DC Fally Flyers B
BL - Dart Dragons A - Bull's Eye A

BK - Bull's Eye B - DC Blind Eagles B
BK - Dart Dragons B - The Devil's Neighbours C
BK - Bull's Eye C - ESV Munster C


12. SPIELTAG

28.03.15

BOL - The Devil's Neighbours B - DC Blind Eagles A
BOL - DC Wathlingen B - The Devil's Neighbours A
BOL - DC Belsen - SV Bothmer/N. A
BL - SV Bothmer/N. B - DC Wathlingen C
BL - DC Fally Flyers B - Dart Dragons A
BL - Bull's Eye A - Dartschnecken C

BK - ESV Munster C - Bull's Eye B

Wertung 12:0 (36:0)

wegen Verstoßes

gegen §21.5

BK - DC Blind Eagles B - Dart Dragons B
BK - The Devil's Neighbours C - Bull's Eye C


11. SPIELTAG

28.02.15

BOL - DC Blind Eagles A - SV Bothmer/N. A
BOL - DC Belsen - The Devil's Neighbours B
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours A - ESV Munster B
BL - Dartschnecken C - DC Wathlingen C
BL - Bull's Eye A - SV Bothmer/N. B
BL - Dart Dragons A - DC Fally Flyers C

BK - Dart Dragons B - Bull's Eye C
BK - DC Blind Eagles B - ESV Munster C
BK - Bull's Eye B - The Devil's Neighbours C


10. SPIELTAG

17.01.15

BOL - DC Blind Eagles A - DC Wathlingen B
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours B - SV Bothmer/N. A
BOL - ESV Munster B - DC Belsen
BL - SV Bothmer/N. B - Dartschnecken C
BL - DC Wathlingen C - DC Fally Flyers B
BL - DC Fally Flyers C - Bull's Eye A

BK - DC Blind Eagles B - The Devil's Neighbours C
BK - Dart Dragons B - ESV Munster C
BK - Bull's Eye C - Bull's Eye B


9. SPIELTAG

10.01.15

BOL - The Devil's Neighbours A - DC Blind Eagles A
BOL - DC Wathlingen B - The Devil's Neighbours B
BOL - SV Bothmer/N. A - ESV Munster B
BL - Dart Dragons A - DC Wathlingen C
BL - Dartschnecken C - DC Fally Flyers C
BL - DC Fally Flyers B - SV Bothmer/N. B


8. SPIELTAG

03.01.15

BOL - DC Blind Eagles A - DC Belsen
BOL - ESV Munster B - DC Wathlingen B
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours B - The Devil's Neighbours A
BL - DC Wathlingen C - Bull's Eye A
BL - DC Fally Flyers C - DC Fally Flyers B
BL - SV Bothmer/N. B - Dart Dragons A


ENDE DER HINRUNDE


7. SPIELTAG

29.11.14

BOL - DC Belsen - DC Wathlingen B
BOL - ESV Munster B - The Devil's Neighbours B
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours A - SV Bothmer/N. A
BL - Bull's Eye A - DC Fally Flyers B
BL - Dartschnecken C - Dart Dragons A
BL - DC Fally Flyers C - SV Bothmer/N. B

BK - DC Blind Eagles B - Bull's Eye C
BK - ESV Munster C - The Devil's Neighbours C
BK - Dart Dragons B - Bull's Eye B


6. SPIELTAG

01.11.14

BOL - DC Blind Eagles A - ESV Munster B
BOL - DC Wathlingen B - SV Bothmer/N. A
BOL - DC Belsen - The Devil's Neighbours A
BL - DC Wathlingen C - DC Fally Flyers C
BL - DC Fally Flyers B - Dartschnecken C
BL - Bull's Eye A - Dart Dragons A

BK - DC Blind Eagles B - Bull's Eye B
BK - The Devil's Neighbours C - Dart Dragons B
BK - ESV Munster C - Bull's Eye C


5. SPIELTAG

11.10.14

BOL - The Devil's Neighbours A - DC Wathlingen B
BOL - DC Blind Eagles A - The Devil's Neighbours B
BOL - SV Bothmer/N. A - DC Belsen
BL - DC Wathlingen C - SV Bothmer/N. B
BL - Dart Dragons A - DC Fally Flyers B
BL - Dartschnecken C - Bull's Eye A

BK - Bull's Eye B - ESV Munster C
BK - Dart Dragons B - DC Blind Eagles B
BK - Bull's Eye C - The Devil's Neighbours C


4. SPIELTAG

20.09.14

BOL - SV Bothmer/N. A - DC Blind Eagles A
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours B - DC Belsen
BOL - ESV Munster B - The Devil's Neighbours A
BL - DC Wathlingen C - Dartschnecken C
BL - SV Bothmer/N. B - Bull's Eye A
BL - DC Fally Flyers C - Dart Dragons A

BK - Bull's Eye C - Dart Dragons B
BK - ESV Munster C - DC Blind Eagles B
BK - The Devil's Neighbours C - Bull's Eye B


3. SPIELTAG

06.09.14

BOL - DC Wathlingen B - DC Blind Eagles A
BOL - SV Bothmer/N. A - The Devil's Neighbours B
BOL - DC Belsen - ESV Munster B
BK - DC Fally Flyers B - DC Wathlingen C
BL - Dartschnecken C - SV Bothmer/N. B
BL - Bull's Eye A - DC Fally Flyers C

BK - Bull's Eye B - Bull's Eye C
BK - ESV Munster C - Dart Dragons B
BK - The Devil's Neighbours C - DC Blind Eagles B


 2. SPIELTAG

30.08.14

BOL - DC Blind Eagles A - The Devil's Neighbours A
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours B - DC Wathlingen B
BOL - ESV Munster B - SV Bothmer/N. A
BL - DC Wathlingen C - Dart Dragons A
BL - SV Bothmer/N. B - DC Fally Flyers B
BL - DC Fally Flyers C - Dartschnecken C


1. SPIELTAG

23.08.14

BOL - DC Belsen - DC Blind Eagles A
BOL - The Devil's Neighbours A - The Devil's Neighbours B
BOL - DC Wathlingen B - ESV Munster B
BK - Bull's Eye A - DC Wathlingen C
BL - Dart Dragons A - SV Bothmer/N. B
BL - DC Fally Flyers B - DC Fally Flyers C