RANGLISTEN

Saison 2015/16

 

Herren

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

13.09.15

II

08.11.15

III

24.01.16

IV

13.03.16

Ges.

1

Drewes, Volker

ESV Munster

230

180

230

300

940

2

Rodewald, Dominik

ESV Munster

180

75

300

155

710

3

Heimlich, Tim

Dartschnecken

110

230

180

130

650

 

Witt, Pascal

The Devil’s Neighbours

130

300

90

130

650

5

Barenscheer, Henning

DC Fally Flyers

75

155

60

180

470

6

Benecke, Jan-Phillipp

Dartschnecken

40

50

60

230

380

7

Krützfeld, Martin

Dartschnecken

90

130

75

75

370

8

Brandt, Sören

The Devil’s Neighbours

155

50

60

90

355

 

Witt, Danny

Dartschnecken

90

130

60

75

355

10

Rahlfs, Aaron

DC Blind Eagles

300

--

40

--

340

11

Keith, John

DC Fally Flyers

--

110

90

90

290

 

Knoke, Sebastian

DC Fally Flyers

--

60

155

75

290

13

Seliger, Karsten

Bull’s Eye

75

90

60

60

285

14

Skibinski, Patrick

DC Fally Flyers

60

40

60

110

270

15

Tismer, Marcus

The Devil’s Neighbours

50

40

110

60

260

16

Langhammer, Klaus-Dieter

DC Blind Eagles

60

75

50

60

245

17

Böttcher, Thorsten

DC Fally Flyers

110

--

110

--

220

 

Kaiser, Dennis

DC Wathlingen

130

90

--

--

220

 

Kirchmann, Marcus

Dartschnecken

--

90

130

--

220

20

Bastian, Gerd

Dartschnecken

60

50

40

60

210

 

Bründel, Torsten

The Devil’s Neighbours

40

60

50

60

210

22

Heimlich, Thomas

Dartschnecken

40

75

40

50

205

23

Boergardts, Nanno

Dartschnecken

50

50

40

60

200

24

Bolland, Michael

Dart Dragons

90

60

40

--

190

 

Drews, Fabian (J)

Dartschnecken

40

60

40

50

190

 

Kirchner, Karsten

Bull’s Eye

50

50

40

50

190

 

Scherer, Jörg

DC Fally Flyers

60

--

130

--

190

 

Wendt, Dennis

ESV Munster

50

50

40

50

190

29

Strobach, Jörg

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

90

90

180

30

Bolland, Til (J)

Dart Dragons

50

60

40

--

150

 

Gonzales, Tyrone

DC Fally Flyers

75

--

75

--

150

 

Harms, Ingo

Dartschnecken

75

75

--

--

150

 

König, Michael

The Devil’s Neighbours

60

90

--

--

150

34

Deichgräber-Kleist, Sascha

The Devil’s Neighbours

60

40

40

--

140

 

Dorin, Jonas

Bull’s Eye

40

60

40

--

140

 

Herter, Harry

DC Blind Eagles

--

--

50

90

140

37

Armbrust, Bastian

Bull’s Eye

40

50

--

40

130

 

Hornich, Michael

Bull’s Eye

40

--

50

40

130

 

Kohlrausch, Jens

Pielensmieters

40

--

90

--

130

40

Henning, Dennis

The Devil’s Neighbours

60

60

--

--

120

41

Meyer, Jens

The Devil’s Neighbours

--

110

--

--

110

 

Nagel, Heiko

Bull’s Eye

--

--

--

110

110

43

Cobau, Stephan

Dart Dragons

50

--

50

--

100

 

Elferink, Lucas

DC Wathlingen

--

--

60

40

100

 

Hausmann, Lars

Dartschnecken

60

40

--

--

100

 

Huhn, Werner

Bull’s Eye

--

--

50

50

100

 

Nordbruch, Alexander

DC Wathlingen

--

--

40

60

100

 

Petersson, Holger

Dart Dragons

--

60

40

--

100

 

Rahlfs, Andreas

DC Blind Eagles

50

--

50

--

100

 

Ritzer, Carsten

DC Fally Flyers

40

--

60

--

100

51

Lerch, David

Dartschnecken

50

40

--

--

90

 

Schulz, David

ESV Munster

90

--

--

--

90

 

Töpfer, Mario

Bull’s Eye

--

--

40

50

90

54

Bestenbostel, Johann von

SV Buchholz/Aller

--

40

40

--

80

 

Lührs, Ralf

Pielensmieters

40

--

40

--

80

 

Rübke, Christian

Pielensmieters

40

--

40

--

80

57

Hillmer, Dennis

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

75

--

75

 

Weich, Dirk

DC Wathlingen

--

--

--

75

75

 

Widmer, Markus

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

75

--

75

60

Hollmann, Niklas

DC Wathlingen

--

--

--

60

60

61

Glatzel, Lukas

Dartschnecken

--

--

--

50

50

 

Hoh, Oliver

Dartschnecken

--

50

--

--

50

 

Poeppel, Peter

DC Wathlingen

--

--

--

50

50

 

Schmidt, Andreas

Pielensmieters

--

--

50

--

50

65

Berning, Pierre Pascal

Dartschnecken

--

--

40

--

40

 

Boenke, Alfons

Pielensmieters

--

--

40

--

40

 

Korzeniowski, Thomas

DC Fally Flyers

40

--

--

--

40

 

Moldenhauer, Thorsten

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

40

--

40

 

Parpart, Thomas

DC Blind Eagles

--

--

40

--

40

 

Schrödinger, Bruno

Dartschnecken

40

--

--

--

40

 

Stelter, Hagen

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

--

40

40

 

Waterson, John

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

40

--

40

 

Wiechers, Jan-Hendrik

Pielensmieters

40

--

--

--

40

 

Ziegler, Manuel

DC Wathlingen

--

--

--

40

40

 

Zydeck, Martin

DC Blind Eagles

--

--

40

--

40

 

 

Teilnehmer:

46

38

55

37

 

 

Damen

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

13.09.15

II

08.11.15

III

24.01.16

IV

13.03.16

Ges.

1

Bründel, Dajana

The Devil’s Neighbours

230

300

155

180

865

2

Gruß, Petra

DC Fally Flyers

90

230

130

300

750

3

Mennrich, Julia

Dartschnecken

180

155

180

230

745

4

Soika, Carolin

Dartschnecken

130

130

230

130

620

5

Bründel, Petra

The Devil’s Neighbours

155

130

90

155

530

6

Heimlich, Sabine

Dartschnecken

110

110

130

130

480

 

Zemke, Susanna

The Devil’s Neighbours

300

180

--

--

480

8

Gennerich, Christin

Dartschnecken

110

110

110

110

440

9

Witt, Carina

Dartschnecken

90

90

90

90

360

10

Bastian, Barbara

Dartschnecken

75

90

90

90

345

 

Langhammer, Ute

DC Blind Eagles

75

90

90

90

345

12

Peuss, Marita

DC Wathlingen

--

--

300

--

300

13

Bott, Ludmila

The Devil’s Neighbours

90

90

--

90

270

 

Ulrich, Ina

Dartschnecken

90

90

90

--

270

15

Böse-Seiffert, Susanne

DC Fally Flyers

130

--

110

--

240

16

Keith, Daniela

DC Fally Flyers

75

--

--

110

185

17

Baron, Helena

Bull’s Eye

--

--

--

90

90

 

Chiaradonna, Lisa

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

90

--

90

 

 

Teilnehmerinnen:

15

13

14

13

 

 

Jugend

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

13.09.15

II

08.11.15

III

24.01.16

IV

13.03.16

Ges.

 

Bolland, Til

Dart Dragons

300

--

--

--

300

 

Drews, Fabian

Dartschnecken

230

--

--

--

230

 

 

Teilnehmer:

2

--

--

--