6. SPIELTAG

28.11.15

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

TDN C

Dartschnecken C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C

ESV Munster C

Bezirksliga

Dart Dragons B

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

Pielensmieters

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A.

SV Bothmer/N. B




5. SPIELTAG

14.11.15

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A

TDN B

Bezirksliga

SV Bothm,er/N. A

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

TDN C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D

SV Bothmer/N. B

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

Dart Dragons C

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters

SV Buchholz/A.




4. SPIELTAG

07.11.15

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

TDN B

Bezirksliga

TDN C

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C

DC Fally Flyers C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

ESV Munster C

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A.

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

Pielensmieters




3. SPIELTAG

17.10.15

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

TDN B

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksliga

SV Bothmer/N. A

ESV Munster C

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

Dartschnecken C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

TDN C

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksliga

Dart Dragons B

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B

Pielensmieters

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

SV Bothmer/N. B

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

SV Buchholz/A.




2. SPIELTAG

03.10.15

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksliga

SV Bothmer/N. A

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

ESV Munster C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Dart Dragons B

TDN C

Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters

SV Bothmer/N. B

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A.

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

Dart Dragons C




1. SPIELTAG

12.09.15

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B  -

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B -

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A - 

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A -

DC Belsen

Bezirksliga

SV Bothmer/N. A -

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C -

ESV Munster C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C -

TDN C

Bezirksliga

Dart Dragons B -

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B 

SV Bothmer/N. B

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters -

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D -

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A. -

Dart Dragons C