14. SPIELTAG

07.05.16

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

TDN B

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

DC Belsen

Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksliga

TDN C

ESV Munster C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen

 


Bezirksliga

SV Bothmer/N. A

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D

Pielensmieters

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A.

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

Dart Dragons C



13. SPIELTAG

23.04.16

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

TDN B

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksliga

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C

TDN C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B

Dart Dragons C

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

SV Buchholz/A.




12. SPIELTAG

02.04.16

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

TDN C

DC Fally Flyers C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A.

Pielensmieters




11. SPIELTAG

12.03.16

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

DC Belsen

Bezirksliga

SV Bothmer/N. A

TDN C

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

DC Wathlingen C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Dart Dragons B

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

SV Bothmer/N. B

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

SV Buchholz/A.

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters

Dart Dragons C




Die Spielberichte des 1. - 10. Spieltages befinden sich rechts unten im Archiv.