10. SPIELTAG

06.02.16

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C

DC Fally Flyers C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

TDN C

Bezirksliga

DC Wathlingen C

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D

Dart Dragons C

Bezirksklasse

SV Buchholz/A.

Dartschnecken D




9. SPIELTAG

23.01.16

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

ESV Munster B 

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

TDN B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

DC Belsen

Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

DC Fally Flyers C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

TDN C

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B

DC Wathlingen D

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

Pielensmieters

Bezirksklasse

DC Fally Flyers D

SV Buchholz/A.

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

Dartschnecken D




8. SPIELTAG

09.01.16

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

TDN B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

Dart Dragons A

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

Dartschnecken C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

TDN C

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksliga

Bull's Eye B

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksklasse

SV Bothmer/N. B

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

Pielensmieters

Bezirksklasse

Dartschnecken D

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

SV Buchholz/A.




ENDE DER HINRUNDE


7. SPIELTAG

12.12.15

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons A

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksliga

Dartschnecken C

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksliga

ESV Munster C

TDN C


ESV Munster B

aus der

Wertung

genommen


Bezirksliga

Dart Dragons B

SV Bothmer/N. A

Bezirksliga

DC Fally Flyers C

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksklasse

DC Wathlingen D

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse

Pielensmieters

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse

DC Blind Eagles B

SV Buchholz/A.

Bezirksklasse

Dart Dragons C

SV Bothmer/N. B




Die Spielberichte der Spieltage 1 - 6 findet Ihr rechts im Archiv!