BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Ranglisten 2016 / 17

 

 

 

Herren

 

 

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

02.10.16

II

20.11.16

III

29.01.17

IV

26.03.17

Ges.

1

Barenscheer, Henning

DC Fally Flyers

90

180

300

90

660

2

Strobach, Jörg

DC Fally Flyers

300

--

--

300

600

3

Skibinski, Patrick

DC Fally Flyers

130

90

130

230

580

4

Kaiser, Dennis

DC Wathlingen

130

130

230

60

550

5

Knoke, Sebastian

DC Fally Flyers

230

90

90

130

540

 

Weich, Dirk

DC Wathlingen

180

90

180

90

540

7

Bastian, Gerd

Dartschnecken

60

90

180

130

460

8

Bardenhagen, Klaus

TSV Bevern

90

60

130

90

370

 

Bolland, Michael

Dart Dragons

90

90

130

60

370

10

Kletschkus, Volker

The Devil’s Neighbours

--

130

130

90

350

11

Umlauf, Rainer

ESV Munster

--

300

--

--

300

12

Seliger, Karsten

DC Wathlingen

40

130

60

60

290

13

Bürger, Michael

DC Wathlingen

180

--

90

--

270

 

Nagel, Heiko

Bull’s Eye

60

60

90

60

270

15

Gonzales, Tyrone

DC Fally Flyers

130

--

--

130

260

16

Köritz, Mark

DC Wathlingen

--

--

60

180

240

 

Krützfeldt, Martin

The Devil’s Neighbours

90

90

60

--

240

18

Rodewald, Dominik

ESV Munster

--

230

--

--

230

19

Boergardts, Nanno

Dartschnecken

40

60

60

60

220

 

Cobau, Stephan

Dart Dragons

60

60

60

40

220

 

Witt, Pascal

Dartschnecken

--

130

90

--

220

22

Faber, Cornelis

Dart Devils

--

60

60

90

210

 

Kaldekewitz, Fynn (J)

Dart Dragons

90

60

60

--

210

 

Nordbruch, Alexander

DC Wathlingen

60

--

90

60

210

 

Vehrs, Rolf

DC Wathlingen

90

60

--

60

210

26

Nülle, Heinz Dirk

Dart Devils

60

40

60

40

200

27

Dorin, Jonas

Bull’s Eye

130

60

--

--

190

 

Kohlrausch, Jens

Pielensmieters

--

--

60

130

190

 

Witt, Danny

Dartschnecken

60

40

90

--

190

30

Kirchmann, Marcus

DC Blind Eagles

--

180

--

--

180

 

Korzeniowski, Thomas

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

--

180

180

32

Bolland, Til (J)

Dart Dragons

40

60

60

--

160

 

Bründel, Torsten

The Devil’s Neighbours

60

60

--

40

160

 

Hornich, Michael

Bull’s Eye

60

60

40

--

160

 

Kirchner, Karsten

Bull’s Eye

40

40

40

40

160

 

Langhammer, K.-D.

DC Blind Eagles

60

60

--

40

160

 

Stelter, Hagen

DC Fally Flyers

--

40

60

60

160

38

Herter, Harry

DC Blind Eagles

60

--

--

90

150

 

Keith, John

DC Fally Flyers

90

--

--

60

150

40

Krause, Matthias

DC Fally Flyers

40

--

60

40

140

 

Lührs, Ralf

Pielensmieters

40

--

40

60

140

42

Elferink, Lucas

Dutch Legionaires

40

--

--

90

130

 

Poeppel, Peter

DC Wathlingen

40

90

--

--

130

44

Moldenhauer, Thorsten

DC Fally Flyers

60

--

--

60

120

 

Scherer, Jörg

DC Fally Flyers

60

--

--

60

120

 

Wiechers, Jan-Hendrik

Pielensmieters

--

--

60

60

120

47

Bergener, Andree

Dart Devils

40

--

60

--

100

 

Drews, Fabian (J)

Dartschnecken

40

60

--

--

100

 

Riebau, Bjarne (J)

Dartschnecken

40

60

--

--

100

50

Blohm, Kai

Dart Devils

--

--

90

--

90

 

Brandt, Sören

Dartschnecken

--

90

--

--

90

 

Hollmann, Niklas

DC Wathlingen

--

--

90

--

90

 

Rübke, Christian

Pielensmieters

--

--

--

90

90

 

Wendt, Dennis

ESV Munster

90

--

--

--

90

55

Busch, Kevin (J)

TSV Bevern

40

--

40

--

80

 

Parpart, Thomas

DC Blind Eagles

40

--

--

40

80

 

Rehmann, Marko

Bull’s Eye

--

40

40

--

80

58

Andreassen, Frank

Dart Devils

--

--

60

--

60

 

Erko, Erich

Dart Devils

--

--

60

--

60

 

Hausmann, Lars

Dartschnecken

--

60

--

--

60

 

Heimlich, Thomas

Dartschnecken

60

--

--

--

60

 

Heimlich, Tim

Dartschnecken

--

60

--

--

60

 

Hillmer, Dennis

DC Fally Flyers

60

--

--

--

60

 

König, Michael

The Devil’s Neighbours

60

--

--

--

60

 

Roßat, Hauke (J)

ESV Munster

60

--

--

--

60

 

Rüdrich, Nils

Pielensmieters

--

--

--

60

60

 

Tischler, Frank

Pielensmieters

--

--

--

60

60

 

Zimmermann, Rudolf

DC Blind Eagles

--

--

--

60

60

69

Becker, Holger

DC Fally Flyers

40

--

--

--

40

 

Bothe, Mark

DC Wathlingen

40

--

--

--

40

 

Buchold, Jens

Bull’s Eye

40

--

--

--

40

 

Busch, Volker

TSV Bevern

40

--

--

--

40

 

Dehning, Fabian

Dutch Legionaires

--

--

--

40

40

 

Mielke, Matthias

Dartschnecken

--

--

40

--

40

 

Pfaffenrot, Johann

DC Blind Eagles

40

--

--

--

40

 

Pöpping, Oliver

DC Fally Flyers

--

--

--

40

40

 

Rahlfs, Andreas

DC Blind Eagles

40

--

--

--

40

 

Schmidt, Andreas

Pielensmieters

--

--

--

40

40

 

Suhm, Alexander

DC Blind Eagles

40

--

--

--

40

 

Tismer, Marcus

The Devil’s Neighbours

--

--

--

40

40

 

Töpfer, Mario

Bull’s Eye

40

--

--

--

40

 

Trzebiatowski, Günt. von

Bull’s Eye

40

--

--

--

40

 

 

Teilnehmer:

54

37

38

43

 

 

Damen

 

 

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

02.10.16

II

20.11.16

III

29.01.17

IV

26.03.17

Ges.

1

Gruß, Petra

DC Fally Flyers

300

180

130

230

840

2

Hönke, Krystina

Dart Devils

90

130

300

300

820

3

Mennrich, Julia

Dartschnecken

180

300

180

130

790

4

Bründel, Dajana

The Devil’s Neighbours

230

130

230

180

770

5

Douba, Marina

DC Fally Flyers

130

180

130

90

530

6

Chiaradonna, Lisa

DC Fally Flyers

130

90

130

130

480

7

Bastian, Barbara

Dartschnecken

180

90

90

90

450

 

Beuth, Tanja

DC Fally Flyers

90

--

180

180

450

9

Soika, Carolin

DC Fally Flyers

90

130

90

130

440

10

John, Christiane

Dart Devils

--

230

130

--

360

11

Langhammer, Ute

DC Blind Eagles

130

90

--

130

350

12

Witt, Carina

Dartschnecken

90

90

90

--

270

13

Bott, Ludmila

Dartschnecken

--

130

90

--

220

 

Skibinski, Monique

DC Fally Flyers

130

--

90

--

220

15

Bründel, Petra

The Devil’s Neighbours

90

--

--

90

180

 

Keith, Daniela

DC Fally Flyers

90

--

--

90

180

17

Schewick, Dajana van

DC Fally Flyers

90

--

--

--

90

 

Stölzer, Katrin

Dartschnecken

--

--

90

--

90

 

 

Teilnehmerinnen:

15

12

14

12

 

 

Jugend

 

 

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

I

02.10.16

II

20.11.16

III

29.01.17

IV

26.03.17

Ges.

 

bei den Herren gespielt

 

--

--

--

--

 

 

 

Teilnehmer:

6

5

3

0