BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

4. Spieltag

01.10.16

 

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

Bull's Eye A



Bezirksliga 1

DC Blind Eagles B

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksliga 1

DC Fally Flyers C

TDN C

Bezirksliga 1

ESV Munster C

Pielensmieters A

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken D

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers E

DC Blind Eagles C

Bezirksklasse 1

Dutch Legion. B

Pielensmieters B



Bezirksliga 2

SV Buchholz/A. A

DC Zeven A

Bezirksliga 2

Mad House A

Heidedarter A

Bezirksliga 2

Bull's Eye B

Dart Moor Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

Heidedarter B

Dart Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

TSV Bevern

SV Buchholz/A. B

Bezirksklasse 2

Ally Pally Kalbe

Mad House B




BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

3. Spieltag

17.09.16

 

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

DC Wathlingen B



Bezirksliga 1

Dartschnecken C

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksliga 1

DC Wathlingen C

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksliga 1

TDN C

Pielensmieters A

Bezirksklasse 1

Dutch Legion. B

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers E

Dartschnecken E

Bezirksklasse 1 Pielensmieters B

DC Fally Flyers D



Bezirksliga 2

Bull's Eye B

DC Zeven A 

Bezirksliga 2

Heidedarter A

Dart Dragons C

Bezirksliga 2

Dart Moor Devils

SV Buchholz/A. A

Bezirksklasse 2

SV Buchholz/A. B

Dart Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

TSV Bevern

Mad House B

Bezirksklasse 2

DC Zeven B

Ally Pally Kalbe




BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

2. Spieltag

03.09.16

 

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

Dart Dragons B



Bezirksliga 1

DC Blind Eagles B

ESV Munster C

Bezirksliga 1

DC Fally Flyers C

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksliga 1

Pielensmieters A

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken D

DC Blind Eagles C

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers E

Dutch Legion. B

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken E

Pielensmieters B



Bezirksliga 2

Dart Dragons C

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksliga 2

SV Buchholz/A. A

Mad House A

Bezirksliga 2

DC Zeven A

Dart Moor Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

Dart Devils

TSV Bevern

Bezirksklasse 2

Mad House B

DC Zeven B

Bezirksklasse 2

Heidedarter B

SV Buchholz/A. B




BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

1. Spieltag

20.08.16

 

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons B

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

TDN B



Bezirksliga 1

DC Blind Eagles B

TDN C

Bezirksliga 1

DC Fally Flyers C

ESV Munster C

Bezirksliga 1

Dartschnecken C

Pielensmieters A

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken E

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers D

DC Fally Flyers E

Bezirksklasse 1

Pielensmieters B

DC Blind Eagles C



Bezirksliga 2

DC Zeven A

Dart Dragons C

Bezirksliga 2

Heidedarter A

SV Buchholz/A. A 

Bezirksliga 2

Dart Moor Devils

Mad House A

Bezirksklasse 2

Dart Devils

DC Zeven B

Bezirksklasse 2

TSV Bevern

Heidedarter B

Bezirksklasse 2

SV Buchholz/A. B

Ally Pally Kalbe