BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

11. Spieltag

11.03.17

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

DC Fally Flyers B

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons B

Dartschnecken B

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

TDN B



Bezirksliga 1

DC Wathlingen C

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksliga 1

TDN C

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksliga 1

Pielensmieters A

ESV Munster C

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers D

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Blind Eagles C

DC Fally Flyers E

Bezirksklasse 1

Pielensmieters B

Dutch Legion. B



Bezirksliga 2

DC Zeven A

SV Buchholz/A. A

Bezirksliga 2

Heidedarter A

Mad House A

Bezirksliga 2

Dart Moor Devils

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksklasse 2

Dart Devils

Heidedarter B

Bezirksklasse 2

SV Buchholz/A. B

TSV Bevern

Bezirksklasse 2

Mad House B

Ally Pally Kalbe




BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

10. Spieltag

25.02.17

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

Bull's Eye A

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

TDN B



Bezirksliga 1

DC Blind Eagles B

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksliga 1

DC Fally Flyers C

DC Wathlingen C

Bezirksliga 1

Pielensmieters A

TDN C

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken D

Dutch Legion. B

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken E

DC Fally Flyers E

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers D

Pielensmieters B



Bezirksliga 2

DC Zeven A

Bull's Eye B

Bezirksliga 2

Dart Dragons C

Heidedarter A

Bezirksliga 2

SV Buchholz/A. A

Dart Moor Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

Dart Devils

SV Buchholz/A. B

Bezirksklasse 2

Mad House B

TSV Bevern

Bezirksklasse 2

Ally Pally Kalbe

DC Zeven B




BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

9. Spieltag

04.02.17

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

DC Wathlingen B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Belsen

ESV Munster B

Bezirksoberliga

Dartschnecken B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

Dart Dragons B

TDN B



Bezirksliga 1

ESV Munster C

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksliga 1

Dartschnecken C

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksliga 1

DC Wathlingen C

Pielensmieters A

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Blind Eagles C

Dartschnecken D

Bezirksklasse 1

Dutch Legion. B

DC Fally Flyers E

Bezirksklasse 1

Pielensmieters B

Dartschnecken E



Bezirksliga 2

Bull's Eye B

Dart Dragons C

Bezirksliga 2

Mad House A

SV Buchholz/A. A

Bezirksliga 2

Dart Moor Devils

DC Zeven A

Bezirksklasse 2

TSV Bevern

Dart Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

DC Zeven B

Mad House B

Bezirksklasse 2

SV Buchholz/A. B

Heidedarter B




BDVLH von 2008 e.V.

Saison 2016 / 17

 

8. Spieltag

28.01.17

Bezirksoberliga

DC Fally Flyers B

Dart Dragons B

Bezirksoberliga

DC Wathlingen B

DC Belsen

Bezirksoberliga

ESV Munster B

Bull's Eye A

Bezirksoberliga

TDN B

Dartschnecken B



Bezirksliga 1

TDN C

DC Blind Eagles B

Bezirksliga 1

ESV Munster C

DC Fally Flyers C

Bezirksliga 1

Pielensmieters A

Dartschnecken C

Bezirksklasse 1

Dartschnecken D

Dartschnecken E

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Fally Flyers E

DC Fally Flyers D

Bezirksklasse 1

DC Blind Eagles C

Pielensmieters B



Bezirksliga 2

Dart Dragons C

DC Zeven A

Bezirksliga 2

SV Buchholz/A. A

Heidedarter A

Bezirksliga 2

Mad House A

Dart Moor Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

DC Zeven B

Dart Devils

Bezirksklasse 2

Heidedarter B

TSV Bevern

Bezirksklasse 2

Ally Pally Kalbe

SV Buchholz/A. B